Saturday, March 2, 2024
[…] Since shortly after her initial contact by the FBI, this woman has expressed her desire to marry me. To gaslight/brainwash this woman, she is being forced to talk to Mike Warren under threat of being kidnapped/arrested by the FBI if she refuses their demands.  Mike Warren, aware of this woman’s intentions to marry me, is now claiming he is going to marry her, a well-known celebrity who is aware of these ongoing events, while threatening her life if she refuses.  Mike Warren is currently married to Anne Warren.
 
I bring to your attention:
 
AL §13A-3-23 Use of force in defense of a person.” 

“(a) A person is justified in using physical force upon another person inorder to defend himself or herself or a third person from what he or
she reasonably believes to be the use or imminent use of unlawful
physical force by that other person, and he or she may use a degree of
force which he or she reasonably believes to be necessary for the
purpose. A person may use deadly physical force, and is legally
presumed to be justified in using deadly physical force in self-defense
or the defense of another person pursuant to subdivision (5), if the
person reasonably believes that another person is:
 
(1) Using or about to use unlawful deadly physical force.” 

I demand to be held legally accountable for all statements herein.